Line up 2020

(Live Acts-Main Stage)

Alpscore (Alice-D records) Italy

Athzira (Ovni Records) Guatamala

Bitkit (Dacru Records) Belgium

Error in Dimension (Alice-D records) Germany

Extracted Roots (Mouju Records) Germany

Flow Wolf (Hunab Ku Records) Austria

Grapes of Wrath (Aarhus Records) Denmark

Horizon (Cosmixed Society/Popol Vuh Rec) United States

Jomaha (Mouju Records) Bavaria/Germany

Lacerta (Forestdelic Rec/Space Baby Rec) Russia/Ukraine

OnkelDunkel (Parvati Records) Denmark

Pan (Alternate Reality/Expo records) United Kingdom

Rhythmonorm (Tendence ) Bosnia and Herzegovina

Shiva Om (Space Baby Records) Ukraine

Verb (DreamTime Recordings) Swedon

Version Bizar (Padang Records/ADN Records) Franch

Yawanawa (Squamata Records/Mouju Records) Austria

(Dj’s-Main Stage)

Activ8 (Moonstream/Public Beta Rec) Serbia
Atom (Morfogeneza) Poland
Bilbo Boblin (PsyCulture) Germany
Caban (LebeLiebeLache) Austria
Dalilama (Cosmixed Society/Shanti Tribe) Serbia
Darkology (MfG Tribe) Romania
Dinke (Unnatural Selection) Serbia
Docent (Morfogeneza) Poland
Entheon (Hunab Ku Records) Mexico
Fiszu (PsyWest Crew) Poland
Gappeq (Parvati Records) Czech Republic
Giuseppe (Parvati Records) Denmark
GoaTarzan (Mouju Records) Germany
(Djane) Happines (Euphoria) Austria
Horizon (Cosmixed Society/Popol Vuh Rec) United States
Itaka (Schamanism Records) Germany
Kimmei (Parvati Records) Bavaria/Germany
(Djane) Minatrix (Voodoo Hoodoo/Zero Gravity) Austria
(Djane) MissVerständniss (Banyan Rec/Chaishop.com) Germany
Nebokad (Mouju Records) Germany
Ondrej Psyla (Purple Hexagon Records) Czech Republic
Parama (NexTimeProd) Austria
Plech (Polyhedra Crew) Czech Republic
(Djane) Ratri (Morfogeneza) Poland
Rix (TesseracTstudio) Croatia
Robas (Independent) Slovakia
Sascha Suntrax (Cosmixed Society/Mukkepack) Austria
(Djane) Salihlavka (Synaptic Dreams Records) Slovakia
Seroton (Hi-Psy Collective) Austria
Shamaniak (Banyan Rec / Shipibo Sounds) Austria
Sohotarex (Twisted Reality) Slovakia
Special Fx (Modern Shamanism) Poland
(Djane) Squirrel (Mouju Records) Germany
Trip Commander (Cosmixed Society) Austria
Uurohmbre (Shipibo Sounds) Turkey

(Chill Out floor)

Anicca (Cosmixed Society) Austria
Brad (Independent) Romania
Cosmic Touch (Visionary Shamanics Rec/Susmabea) Finland (Live)
Caban (LebeLiebeLache) Austria
Dalilama (Cosmixed Society/Shanti Tribe) Serbia
Elemental (UfoBufo) Czech Republic
Extracted Roots (Tropical Odyssee) Gernamy (Live)
Fipsinger & Parama (Next Time Prod) Austria
Frank Dax (independent)
Harmonic (Protected Universe) Austria
Kojo (Fusion Culture Rec) Israel (Live)
Martina Prchalová (Independent) Czech Republic (Live)
Masterminded Proj (Merkaba Music) Israel (Live)
MantisMash (Shanti Planti / Merkaba Music) Israel (Live)
Noziroh (Popol Vuh Records/Cosmixed Society) USA
Primal (Deepersense) Poland (Live)
Raman (Independent) Romania
Rita Raga (Synchronos Recording) Poland (Live)
Suzie Fleur (Independent) Holland
Sascha Suntrax (Cosmixed Society/Mukkepack) Austria
Vacuum (Vedel School) Ukraine
Version Bizar Experiment (Padang Records/ADN Records) France (Live)
Zotz (Hunab Ku Records) Mexico