Line up 2020

(Live Acts-Main Stage)

Alpscore (Alice-D records) Italy

Error in Dimension (Alice-D records) Germany

Extracted Roots (Mouju Records) Germany

Flow Wolf (Hunab Ku Records) Austria

Horizon (Cosmixed Society/Popol Vuh Rec) United States

Jomaha (Mouju Records) Bavaria/Germany

Lacerta (Forestdelic Rec/Space Baby Rec) Russia/Ukraine

Pan (Alternate Reality/Expo records) United Kingdom

Rhythmonorm (Tendence) Bosnia and Herzegovina

Shiva Om (Space Baby Records) Ukraine

Yawanawa (Squamata Records/Mouju Records) Austria

Zenflow (Monkey Business Records) Austria

(Dj’s-Main Stage)

Activ8 (Moonstream/Public Beta Rec) Serbia
Atom (Morfogeneza) Poland
Bilbo Boblin (PsyCulture) Germany
Caban (LebeLiebeLache) Austria
Dalilama (Cosmixed Society/Shanti Tribe) Serbia
Darkology (MfG Tribe) Romania
Dinke (Unnatural Selection) Serbia
Docent (Morfogeneza) Poland
Entheon (Hunab Ku Records) Mexico
Fiszu (PsyWest Crew) Poland
Gappeq (Parvati Records) Czech Republic
Giuseppe (Parvati Records) Denmark
GoaTarzan (Mouju Records) Germany
(Djane) Happines (Euphoria) Austria
(Djane) Harmonic (Protected Universe) Austria
Horizon (Cosmixed Society/Popol Vuh Rec) United States
Itaka (Schamanism Records) Germany
Kimmei (Parvati Records) Bavaria/Germany
(Djane) Minatrix (Voodoo Hoodoo/Zero Gravity) Austria
(Djane) MissVerständniss (Banyan Rec/Chaishop.com) Germany
Nebokad (Mouju Records) Germany
Ondrej Psyla (Purple Hexagon Records) Czech Republic
Parama (NexTimeProd) Austria
Plech (Polyhedra Crew) Czech Republic
(Djane) Ratri (Morfogeneza) Poland
Rix (TesseracTstudio) Croatia
Robas (Independent) Slovakia
(Djane) Sabsunshine (Sound Lab Pirates) Austria
Sascha Suntrax (Cosmixed Society/Mukkepack) Austria
(Djane) Salihlavka (Synaptic Dreams Records) Slovakia
Sebananda (Crispy Chaos Crew) Austria
Seroton (Hi-Psy Collective) Austria
Shamaniak (Banyan Rec / Shipibo Sounds) Austria
Sohotarex (Twisted Reality) Slovakia
Trip Commander (Cosmixed Society) Austria
Tommes (Unisono) Austria
Uurohmbre (Shipibo Sounds) Turkey


(Chill Out floor)

Amarettine (independent) Czech Repiblic
Anicca (Cosmixed Society) Austria
Caban (LebeLiebeLache) Austria
Dalilama (Cosmixed Society/Shanti Tribe) Serbia
Elemental (UfoBufo) Czech Republic
Extracted Roots (Tropical Odyssee) Gernamy (Live)
Fipsinger & Parama (Next Time Prod) Austria
Frank Dax (independent)
Harmonic (Protected Universe) Austria
Martina Prchalová (Independent) Czech Republic (Live)
Mini S (independent)
Noziroh (Popol Vuh Records/Cosmixed Society)
Primal (Deepersense) Poland
Rita Raga (Altar Records) Poland (Live)
Suzie Fleur (Independent) Holland
Sascha Suntrax (Cosmixed Society/Mukkepack) Austria
Vacuum (Vedel School) Ukraine
Zotz (Hunab Ku Records) Mexico